Terminarz rundy jesiennej
I ligi piłkarskiej


1. kolejka (9 sierpnia): 

Górnik Łęczna - Wisła Płock 

Widzew Łódź - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 
Dospel Katowice - Groclin Dyskobolia 
Odra Wodzisław - Legia Warszawa 
Polonia Warszawa - Amica Wronki 
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 
Górnik Polkowice - Wisła Kraków 

2. kolejka (16 sierpnia): 

Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Wisła Kraków 
Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Polkowice 
Amica Wronki - Lech Poznań 
Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Odra Wodzisław 
Widzew Łódź - Dospel Katowice 

3. kolejka (23 sierpnia): 

Górnik Łęczna - Groclin Dyskobolia

Dospel Katowice - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Odra Wodzisław - Widzew Łódź 
Polonia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 
Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 
Górnik Polkowice - Amica Wronki 
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 

4. kolejka (30 sierpnia): 

Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Górnik Zabrze 
Amica Wronki - Wisła Kraków 
Wisła Płock - Górnik Polkowice 
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Polonia Warszawa 
Dospel Katowice - Odra Wodzisław 

5. kolejka (13 września): 

Górnik Łęczna - Dospel Katowice

Odra Wodzisław - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Polonia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź 
Lech Poznań - Groclin Dyskobolia 
Górnik Polkowice - Legia Warszawa 
Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 
Górnik Zabrze - Amica Wronki 

6. kolejka (20 września): 

Odra Wodzisław - Górnik Łęczna

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Amica Wronki 
Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Górnik Polkowice 
Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań 
Dospel Katowice - Polonia Warszawa 

7. kolejka (27 września): 

Górnik Łęczna - Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
Polonia Warszawa - Odra Wodzisław 
Lech Poznań - Dospel Katowice 
Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź 
Wisła Kraków - Groclin Dyskobolia 
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 
Amica Wronki - Wisła Płock 

8. kolejka (4 października): 

Górnik Łęczna - Polonia Warszawa

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Wisła Płock 
Legia Warszawa - Amica Wronki 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Górnik Zabrze 
Widzew Łódź - Wisła Kraków 
Dospel Katowice - Górnik Polkowice 
Odra Wodzisław - Lech Poznań 

9. kolejak (18 października): 

Lech Poznań - Górnik Łęczna

Polonia Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Górnik Polkowice - Odra Wodzisław 
Wisła Kraków - Dospel Katowice 
Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 
Amica Wronki - Groclin Dyskobolia 
Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 

10. kolejka (25 października): 

Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Polkowice

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Legia Warszawa 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Wisła Płock 
Widzew Łódź - Amica Wronki 
Dospel Katowice - Górnik Zabrze 
Odra Wodzisław - Wisła Kraków 
Polonia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 

11. kolejka (29 października, środa): 

Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna

Lech Poznań - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Górnik Polkowice - Polonia Warszawa 
Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław 
Amica Wronki - Dospel Katowice 
Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź 
Legia Warszawa - Groclin Dyskobolia 

12. kolejka (8 listopada): 

Górnik Łęczna - Górnik Zabrze

Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. - Groclin Dyskobolia 
Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 
Dospel Katowice - Wisła Płock 
Odra Wodzisław - Amica Wronki 
Polonia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 
Lech Poznań - Górnik Polkowice 

13. kolejka (22 listopada): 

Amica Wronki - Górnik Łęczna

Górnik Polkowice - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 
Górnik Zabrze - Polonia Warszawa 
Wisła Płock - Odra Wodzisław 
Legia Warszawa - Dospel Katowice 
Groclin Dyskobolia - Widzew Łódź

źródło: www.pzpn.pl